Men's Vintage 'ARIZONA' T-shirt
Men's Vintage 'ARIZONA' T-shirt
Men's Vintage 'ARIZONA' T-shirt
Men's Vintage 'ARIZONA' T-shirt
Men's Vintage 'ARIZONA' T-shirt
Men's Vintage 'ARIZONA' T-shirt
1/3
Men's Vintage 'ARIZONA' T-shirt
Men's Vintage 'ARIZONA' T-shirt
Men's Vintage 'ARIZONA' T-shirt
1/3

Men's Vintage 'ARIZONA' T-shirt

$9.95
$19.90
Save 50%
Colorwhite
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Quantity
Product IDSP3FMUWC8BS
CollarRound neck
Sleeve LengthShort sleeve
stylestreet
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)21.222.022.923.824.625.526.427.2
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
Waist (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.346.348.250.252.254.156.158.1
FrontClamped (inch)9.810.110.410.710.911.211.511.8
BackClamped (inch)11.611.912.212.412.713.013.313.5
DressLength (inch)9.19.39.49.69.79.910.010.2
Sleeves (inch)18.619.119.620.120.621.121.722.2
Cuff (inch)16.517.017.618.118.619.119.620.1
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.113.413.714.014.314.615.015.3
BackNeckCross (inch)10.110.310.510.710.911.111.311.5
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)53.85658.260.462.664.86769.2
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
Waist (cm)111116121126131136141146
WaistbandWidth (cm)112.5117.5122.5127.5132.5137.5142.5147.5
FrontClamped (cm)2525.726.427.127.828.529.229.9
BackClamped (cm)29.530.230.931.632.33333.734.4
DressLength (cm)23.123.523.924.324.725.125.525.9
Sleeves (cm)47.248.549.851.152.453.75556.3
Cuff (cm)4243.344.645.947.248.549.851.1
FrontNeckCross (cm)33.23434.835.636.437.23838.8
BackNeckCross (cm)25.726.226.727.227.728.228.729.2