Men's Scarface T-shirt
1/1

Men's Scarface T-shirt

$9.95
$19.90
Save 50%
ColorPhoto Color
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Quantity
Product IDSP4O7NKWKVJ
CollarRound neck
MaterialCotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve LengthShort sleeve
styleSporty/casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.428.128.929.730.531.332.132.1
Shoulder (inch)21.221.922.523.123.724.425.025.6
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
FrontClamped (inch)8.28.58.79.09.39.69.810.1
BackClamped (inch)9.69.810.110.410.710.911.211.5
DressLength (inch)7.27.57.78.08.28.48.78.9
Sleeves (inch)17.017.518.018.519.119.620.120.6
Cuff (inch)13.714.214.715.215.716.216.717.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.311.611.912.212.412.713.013.3
BackNeckCross (inch)9.19.39.49.69.810.010.210.4
AfterLong (cm)69.571.573.575.577.579.581.581.5
Shoulder (cm)53.955.557.158.760.361.963.565.1
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
FrontClamped (cm)20.821.522.222.923.624.32525.7
BackClamped (cm)24.32525.726.427.127.828.529.2
DressLength (cm)18.41919.620.220.821.42222.6
Sleeves (cm)43.244.545.847.148.449.75152.3
Cuff (cm)34.73637.338.639.941.242.543.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)28.829.530.230.931.632.33333.7
BackNeckCross (cm)2323.52424.52525.52626.5