Men's Miller Lite T-shirt
Men's Miller Lite T-shirt
Men's Miller Lite T-shirt
Men's Miller Lite T-shirt
Men's Miller Lite T-shirt
Men's Miller Lite T-shirt
1/2
Men's Miller Lite T-shirt
Men's Miller Lite T-shirt
1/2

Men's Miller Lite T-shirt

$9.95
$19.90
Save 50%
Size
Please select a size
Quantity
Product IDSPSYKE0L3GX
Brand nameWorldwidelily
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonall
MaterialCotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve LengthShort sleeve
styleSports style
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)20.721.522.223.023.824.625.426.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.3
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
NeckCross (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.8
BeforeDressLength (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)52.554.556.558.560.562.564.566.5
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)106111116121126131136141
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.526.2
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
NeckCross (cm)5657585960616263