Men's Casual Dave T-Shirt
Men's Casual Dave T-Shirt
Men's Casual Dave T-Shirt
Men's Casual Dave T-Shirt
Men's Casual Dave T-Shirt
Men's Casual Dave T-Shirt
1/2
Men's Casual Dave T-Shirt
Men's Casual Dave T-Shirt
1/2

Men's Casual Dave T-Shirt

$9.95
$19.90
Save 50%
ColorPhoto Color
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Quantity
Product IDSPBZC9A13ZI
CollarRound neck
MaterialCotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.627.428.128.929.730.531.331.3
Shoulder (inch)21.122.023.024.025.026.027.028.0
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
DressLength (inch)6.86.97.07.17.27.47.57.6
Cuff (inch)15.215.716.316.817.317.818.318.8
AfterLong (cm)67.569.571.573.575.577.579.579.5
Shoulder (cm)53.55658.56163.56668.571
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
DressLength (cm)17.217.517.818.118.418.71919.3
Cuff (cm)38.74041.342.643.945.246.547.8