Elasticated Waist Print Sweat Joggers
1/1

Elasticated Waist Print Sweat Joggers

$10.90
$21.80
Save 50%
ColorPhoto Color
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Quantity
Product IDSPBCOUJCH7P
brand nameWorldwidelily
MaterialKnitted fabric
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)35.436.036.637.237.838.439.039.0
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)26.027.629.130.732.333.935.437.0
Hipline (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.916.316.717.017.417.818.218.6
LegOpening (inch)9.410.010.611.211.812.413.013.6
Outseam (cm)9091.59394.59697.59999
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)6670747882869094
Hipline (cm)102107112117122127132137
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)40.341.342.343.344.345.346.347.3
LegOpening (cm)2425.52728.53031.53334.5