Casual Playboy Butterflies Print T-shirt
1/1

Casual Playboy Butterflies Print T-shirt

$9.95
$19.90
Save 50%
ColorWhite
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Quantity
Product IDSPVXFCJ06CP
CollarRound neck
MaterialCotton/Polyster
Pattern typeprinting
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionLeisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)22.122.623.123.724.224.725.225.7
Bust (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
DressLength (inch)8.48.78.99.29.59.810.010.0
Sleeves (inch)18.819.319.820.320.821.321.922.4
Cuff (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)56.257.558.860.161.462.76465.3
Bust (cm)115120125130135140145150
WaistbandWidth (cm)118123128133138143148153
DressLength (cm)21.32222.723.424.124.825.525.5
Sleeves (cm)47.74950.351.652.954.255.556.8
Cuff (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8