Casual Goes Alright Print T-Shirt
Casual Goes Alright Print T-Shirt
Casual Goes Alright Print T-Shirt
Casual Goes Alright Print T-Shirt
Casual Goes Alright Print T-Shirt
Casual Goes Alright Print T-Shirt
1/3
Casual Goes Alright Print T-Shirt
Casual Goes Alright Print T-Shirt
Casual Goes Alright Print T-Shirt
1/3

Casual Goes Alright Print T-Shirt

$9.95
$19.90
Save 50%
ColorWhite
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Quantity
Product IDSPJQC9LL8G2
ColorWhite
MaterialCotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
stylefashion
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)22.022.823.624.425.226.026.827.6
Bust (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
DressLength (inch)8.78.99.09.19.29.39.49.4
Sleeves (inch)18.819.319.820.220.721.221.722.1
Cuff (inch)18.418.919.419.820.320.821.321.7
BackNeckCross (inch)9.910.110.310.510.710.911.111.3
HatRopeLength (inch)55.155.155.157.557.557.559.859.8
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)5658606264666870
Bust (cm)114119124129134139144149
WaistbandWidth (cm)115120125130135140145150
DressLength (cm)22.222.522.823.123.423.72424
Sleeves (cm)47.84950.251.452.653.85556.2
Cuff (cm)46.84849.250.451.652.85455.2
BackNeckCross (cm)25.125.626.126.627.127.628.128.6
HatRopeLength (cm)140140140146146146152152